Komitet naukowy


Komitet Naukowy:

  1. Wojciech Adamczyk – Politechnika Śląska
  2. Piotr Augustyniak – Akademia Górniczo-Hutnicza
  3. Alicja Balin – Politechnika Śląska
  4. Ton Backx – Eindhoven University of Technology
  5. Paweł Badura – Politechnika Śląska
  6. Paweł Buszman
  7. Piotr Buszman – American Heart of Poland SA
  8. Stanisław Czudek – Masaryk University
  9. Jan Ryszard Dąbrowski – Politechnika Białostocka
  10. Miśa Dzoljić – Nyenrode Business University
  11. Krzysztof Fujarewicz – Politechnika Śląska
  12. Adam Gacek – Instytut Techniki i Aparatury Medycznej ITAM Zabrze
  13. Mariusz Gąsior – Śląskie Centrum Chorób Serca
  14. Marcin Grzegorzek – University of Siegen
  15. Marek Gzik – Przewodniczący Komitetu Naukowego, Politechnika Śląska
  16. Michał Hawranek – Śląskie Centrum Chorób Serca
  17. Janusz Jeżewski – Instytut Techniki i Aparatury Medycznej ITAM Zabrze
  18. Grzegorz Juras – Akademia Wychowania Fizycznego w Katowicach
  19. Jacek Jurkojć – Politechnika Śląska
  20. Andrzej Hajdasiński – Nyenrode Business University
  21. Sławomir Hausman – Politechnika Łódzka
  22. Marcin Kaczmarek – Politechnika Śląska
  23. Paweł Kaźmierczak – American Heart of Poland S.A.
  24. Henk Kievit – Nyenrode Business University
  25. Bogdan Koczy – Szpital Chirurgii Urazowej w Piekarach
  26. Dariusz Komorowski – Politechnika Śląska
  27. Paweł Kostka – Politechnika Śląska
  28. Adam Liebert – Instytut Biocybernetyki i Inżynierii Biomedycznej PAN
  29. Bogusław Major – Instytut Metalurgii i Inżynierii Materiałowej PAN
  30. Roman Major – Instytut Metalurgii i Inżynierii Materiałowej PAN
  31. Roman Maniewski – Instytut Biocybernetyki i Inżynierii Biomedycznej PAN
  32. Jerzy Małachowski – Wojskowa Akademia Techniczna
  33. Jan Marciniak – Politechnika Śląska
  34. Arkadiusz Mężyk – Politechnika Śląska
  35. Robert Michnik – Politechnika Śląska
  36. Krzysztof Milewski – American Heart of Poland SA
  37. Andrzej Mitas – Politechnika Śląska
  38. Aleksander Nawrat – Politechnika Śląska
  39. Zbigniew Nawrat – Fundacja Rozwoju Kardiochirurgii
  40. Antoni Nowakowski – Politechnika Gdańska
  41. Tadeusz Pałko – Politechnika Warszawska
  42. Zbigniew Paszenda – Politechnika Śląska
  43. Ewa Piętka – Politechnika Śląska
  44. Celina Pezowicz – Politechnika Wrocławska
  45. Halina Podbielska – Politechnika Wrocławska
  46. Krzysztof Puszyński – Politechnika Śląska
  47. Tomasz Roleder – Zintegrowane Centrum Medycyny Sercowo-Naczyniowej Wro-Vasc
  48. Dominik Spinczyk  – Politechnika Śląska
  49. Michał Strzelecki – Politechnika Łódzka
  50. Arkadiusz Szarek – Politechnika Częstochowska
  51. Tomasz Szczepański – Śląski Uniwersytet Medyczny
  52. Janusz Szewczenko – Politechnika Śląska
  53. Jarosław Śmieja – Politechnika Śląska
  54. Andrzej Świerniak – Politechnika Śląska
  55. Eugeniusz Świtoński – Politechnika Śląska
  56. Ewaryst Tkacz – Politechnika Śląska
  57. Tomasz Topoliński – Uniwersytet Technologiczno-Przyrodniczy
  58. Ryszard Tadeusiewicz – Akademia Górniczo-Hutnicza
  59. Witold Walke – Politechnika Ślaska
  60. Wojciech Więcławek – Politechnika Śląska
  61. Wojciech Wolański – Politechnika Śląska
  62. Janusz Wróbel – Instytut Techniki i Aparatury Medycznej ITAM Zabrze
  63. Ewa Zalewska – Instytut Biocybernetyki i Inżynierii Biomedycznej PAN
  64. Aleksander Żurakowski – American Heart of Poland S.A.